VIZSLA CLUB OF GREATER NEW YORK
FIELD TRIAL & HUNT TEST PAGE
              VCGNY BRACING FOR SATURDAY 10/07/17

       IMPORTANT:  WE WILL BE STARTING MASTER HUNTER AT 8:00 AM

MASTER HUNTER:

1A PAYTON – KNOWLES                                 1B LEX – NEVES
2A SUMMER – PRICE                                        2B ABBY – DILLON
3A GRACIE – NEVES                                         3B SASSY – THOMAS
4A MAG-E – HEIM                                              4B HOMER – PRICE
5A ABBY – FAIR

SENIOR HUNTER:


1A CALI – MATURO                                          1B MOLLY – PRICE
2A KENNA- ORTELLI

JUNIOR HUNTER:

1A HUTCH – WARNIAHA                                  1B HENRY – ZIMMER
2A TROUPER – FAIR                                         2B FLECK  - NORRIS ANDERSON
3A HANNAH – WEIDLE                                     3B LEO – SAMPSON
4A RUBY – NANCY ANDERSON                       4B BAILEY – WARNIAHA
5A DHARMA – FLUCK                                       5B SULLY – SERAGO
6A RIPLEY – FRANK                                         6B KATE – ORTELLI
7A MOLLY – LEWIS





            VCGNY BRACING FOR SUNDAY 10/08/17


      
   IMPORTANT: MASTER HUNTER WILL START AT 8:00AM

MASTER HUNTER:

1APAYTON – KNOWLES                                  1B HOMER – PRICE
2A ABBY – DILLON                                           2B SASSY – THOMAS
3A ABBY – FAIR                                                3B SUMMER – PRICE
4A MAG-E – HEIM

SENIOR HUNTER:

1A MOLLY – PRICE                                            1B HUGG – HUGG
2B KENNA – ORTELLI                                        2B CALI – MATURO

JUNIOR HUNTER:

1A YOGI – DEGENNARO-LEOTTA                     1B BASH – KREPAK
2A TROUPER – FAIR                                           2B BAILEY – WARNIAHA
3A HENRY – ZIMMER                                          3B DHARMA – FLUCK
4A FLECK – NORRIS ANDERSON                      4B SULLY – SERAGO
5A RUBY – NANCY ANDERSON                         5B KATE – ORTELLI
6A LEO – SAMPSON                                           6B KONA – MONTESANO
7A POSSUM – CAMPBELL                                  7B ZERK – SWANK
8A HATCH - WARNIAHA